Final

Col. of Charleston 4, South-Carolina-Upstate 3

Col. of Charleston beat South-Carolina-Upstate 4-3 on March 11, 2026.

Final score · played

Line Score

Team1234567RHE
SC UPS00003003111
C OF C2001010490

Box Score

USC Upstate — Batting

PlayerAVGABHRRBI
A. JOHNSON.3333110
E. STERN.5004210
M. VAUGHN-0000
C. STOUT-0000
L. LANDRUM.5002100
A. POLK.0003000
L. JENNINGS.2504100
A. DAVENPORT.5004210
A. DICKINSON-0040
C. SHAW.3333100
E. CHRISTOPHER.5004200
M. BERNAL.2504103
Totals.355311173

Col. of Charleston — Batting

PlayerAVGABHRRBI
H. Seymour.0002000
B. Conroy.7504311
A. Miller.2504101
C. Alberty.0002001
J. Sitterding.5002110
L. Langston.2504110
H. Wolsky-0000
M. Mathis-0000
H. Cannon.5002101
A. Bates.3333110
S. Paradis.3333100
R. Kutter-0030
Totals.34626974