Final

Tarleton St. 11, St. Francis (PA) 0

Tarleton St. beat St. Francis (PA) 11-0 on March 5, 2026.

Final score · played

Line Score

Team12345RHE
TARLET3013411140
STFRPA00000020

Box Score

Tarleton St. — Batting

PlayerAVGABHRRBI
I. Bojkovic.6673201
S. Schultz-0000
M. Debose.0001020
J. Duke.6673223
M. Wilson1.0002210
C. Schultz.6673223
T. McKean-0000
A. Wittram.6673211
M. Runyan.5004213
H. Fox.5004210
B. Pannill.0002000
M. Vickers.0003010
Totals.50028141111

Saint Francis — Batting

PlayerAVGABHRRBI
. Hood.0001000
. Rabatin.0002000
. Farmer.0002000
. Garroway.5002100
. Zielinski.5002100
. Kolowitz.0002070
. Zoss-0020
. L Hicks.0002000
. Hrinda-0020
. Labelle.0002000
. Pasternak.0002000
Totals.118172110