Final

Kent St. 9, Monmouth 0

Kent St. beat Monmouth 9-0 on February 7, 2026.

Final score · played

Line Score

Team12345RHE
MONMTH00000043
KENT240309110

Box Score

Monmouth — Batting

PlayerAVGABHRRBI
. Ella Stevins.0003000
. Jayla Cadena.5002100
. Kylee McLain.3333100
. Bri Lawson.0002000
. Sammy Miller-0000
. Clare Picone1.0001100
. Giana Scotti.0002000
. Dominuque Lo.0002000
. Olivia Lewis-0020
. Mackenzie Bl.3333100
. Isabella Bon-0030
. Liv Smith.0002000
. Carah Sumpte-0040
Totals.20020490

Kent St. — Batting

PlayerAVGABHRRBI
R. Miller-0000
G. Quinn.5002111
M. Claerhout.6673204
A. Trevena.3333110
A. Nogay.6673221
B. Libler1.0003312
C. Shaulis.0003021
A. Porter.6673220
C. Camacho.0002000
M. Anderson.0001000
B. Aberle.0001000
Totals.458241199