Final

Penn 11, Saint Peter's 2

Penn beat Saint Peter's 11-2 on March 14, 2026.

Final score · played

FINALPenn Park, Philadelphia

Line Score

Team12345RHE
ST PTR01100242
PENN2063011120

Box Score

Saint Peter's — Batting

PlayerAVGABHRRBI
. Steph Bendzl.0002000
. Kayla Foy.5002110
. Angela Trema.5002101
. Olivia Chris.0003000
. Bella Nuttin-0000
. Ava White-0080
. Danni Forres.0001000
. Kiana Kadena.5002110
. Carlee Charl.5002101
. Paige Seemon.0001000
. Ava Mormile-0030
. Hannah Klotz.0003000
Totals.222184132

Penn — Batting

PlayerAVGABHRRBI
H. Graveline.6673211
G. Ganje.6673220
P. Heisler.0001000
T. Keenan.5002112
C. Putnam.0002010
J. Johnson.5002102
A. Youngren1.0002221
E. Utschig.3333112
R. Keenan.0001000
D. Smith.0002001
A. Pemberton-0020
. Montgomery J1.0003321
B. Landow-0010
Totals.50024121310