Final

Central Ark. 10, Tenn-Chattanooga 2

Central Ark. beat Tenn-Chattanooga 10-2 on March 8, 2026.

Final score · played

Line Score

Team12345RHE
CHAT10001251
C ARK310331091

Box Score

Chattanooga — Batting

PlayerAVGABHRRBI
. Wright.0002000
. Cowart1.0002220
. Segedi.0002000
. Pitts1.0002201
. Jones.5002100
. Leone.0003000
. Long-0070
. Dovey.0002000
. Lackey.0002000
. Guerra-0030
. Bunt.0001000
Totals.278185121

Central Ark. — Batting

PlayerAVGABHRRBI
A. GRAHAM1.0001140
A. BLAIR.0001000
L. HOOD.0002000
L. SMITH.5004201
R. CHRISTIAN.5004220
E. ROBERTSON.5002102
K. GRAHAM1.0002204
S. KILDOW-0010
S. CURRIE-0020
A. VESSIER.0002000
J. CARNAHAN-0010
. ST. HILAIRE.0001000
T. BRANDON.5002123
Totals.4292191210