Final

North Florida 13, Stetson 3

North Florida beat Stetson 13-3 on April 11, 2026.

Final score · played

Line Score

Team12345RHE
STETSN10020350
NO FLA7204013122

Box Score

Stetson — Batting

PlayerAVGABHRRBI
. Arnold-0070
. Kulczyski-0060
. Forman1.0001100
. Synoracki.5002110
. Edmiaston.0001000
. English.0003000
. Barclay1.0001112
. Chumley.0003000
. David.6673200
. Garcia.0003000
. McClerren.0001010
. Napoli.0001000
. Temples-0000
Totals.263195162

North Florida — Batting

PlayerAVGABHRRBI
T. COOK-0030
B. CIMINO1.0001111
K. McQUILLAN.3333120
T. SHEPHARD1.0001101
K. McCARTHY.0001021
G. SHAW.6673215
C. PONICH-0000
A. ALLEN.5002122
C. OLIVA1.0002221
A. KEEF.2504110
H. LANGFORD.3333100
H. DAVILA1.0002221
Totals.54522121612